Thursday, November 18, 2004

ANAL + CARNAME = FUN

Friends of the Speunken recently sent this rather excellent work sapping game to play with your friends. It's not as good as masturbation or spanking Charlotte Church with a 4 hole ring binder, but it is alot better than inserting 2 Duracell into your rectum. I cant believe they missed ANAL AMBASSADOR -your spoiling us!!!!!!!!!


Adolf Cravat: oh! we got a new game to play. whenver you see a car, look at what it's called and put the word "anal" in front of it
Elton Tumrec: heh
Adolf Cravat: for instance, my cousin steve drives an anal voyager
Elton Tumrec: lol - there was a stupid joke that we started when a guy who was with us at Uni decided it was morally better for him to only deflower a 16-year old girl anally
Elton Tumrec: and we talked about Brian Blessed "going out with her anally"
Elton Tumrec: so now it's become a general phrase. "Oh yeah, we're going out. Anally"
Adolf Cravat: hahaha
Adolf Cravat: andrews sister drives an anal firebird
Elton Tumrec: lol
Adolf Cravat: same here. a lady I work with drives an anal wrangler
Adolf Cravat: that's one the best
Elton Tumrec: that is pretty classic
Adolf Cravat: yesterday I saw an anal avenger
Adolf Cravat: anal rodeo
Adolf Cravat: there's just too many. this game has changed my life
Elton Tumrec: awesome!
Adolf Cravat: anal trailblazer. anal lancer. anal triumph. come on man, it's your turn
Elton Tumrec: I might tell Lord Vader about it - it seems like the sort of thing that would go well on Das Spunken
Elton Tumrec: Anal Mondeo isn't so inspiring
Elton Tumrec: how about Anal Vectra
Elton Tumrec: Anal Corsa
Adolf Cravat: anal vectra is a good one. it sounds like a disease. "oh man, I can't go to work today, my anal vectra is flaring up."
Elton Tumrec: Anal Transit!
Elton Tumrec: Anal Camper
Adolf Cravat: hahaha! anal dart, anal duster, anal navigator, anal admiral
Elton Tumrec: Anal Discovery
Elton Tumrec: Anal Fiesta
Elton Tumrec: that last one sounds like a mass anal party
Adolf Cravat: nice ones!
Adolf Cravat: yeah it does. anal sunfire, that sounds like a serious problem
Elton Tumrec:very very raw!
Adolf Cravat: anal entourage, anal explorer anal intrigue
Elton Tumrec: wow
Adolf Cravat: we were at a resturaunt saturday coming up with all these and yelling them out. people must have thought we were sick. especially when amber shouted "anal triumph!"
Elton Tumrec: pretty brilliant
Adolf Cravat: anal caravan. anal accord. anal viper
Elton Tumrec: accord!
Elton Tumrec: like some political agreement - excellent
Adolf Cravat: like the anal peace talks. brb
Elton Tumrec: ok
Adolf Cravat: i think anal wrangler is still my favorite. it just rolls off the tongue
Elton Tumrec: how pleasant
Adolf Cravat: anal expedition, anal excursion, anal windstar, anal freestyle
Adolf Cravat: anal ranger
Adolf Cravat: anal probe!
Adolf Cravat: anal focus
Elton Tumrec: anal freestyle
Elton Tumrec: classic stuff
Adolf Cravat: I found that one at carmax.com. I'm not gonna get any work done
Adolf Cravat: anal vigor
Elton Tumrec: lol
Adolf Cravat: anal prowler anal crossfire anal equinox anal allure anal citation
Adolf Cravat: why would you name a car the citation?


1 Comments:

Blogger blogger1272 said...

I definitely like your site, bookmarked!

I've got a penis enlargement reviews related site. It covers penis enlargement reviews related articles.

Drop by when you can.

6 October 2005 at 15:24  

Post a Comment

<< Home